3261 - HWH-PNBE WBJEE EXAM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3261 known as HWH-PNBE WBJEE EXAM SPL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 544 km distance

HWH-PNBE WBJEE EXAM SPL [3261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PNBE WBJEE EXAM SPLHWHPNBESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:50 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:53 23:55 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 01:11 01:13 106
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 02:02 02:04 170
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 02:45 02:47 213
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 03:14 03:16 238
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 03:53 03:55 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 04:28 04:30 323
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 05:55 06:00 367
JAMUI [JMU]2 06:23 06:25 393
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 06:46 06:48 421
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 07:23 07:25 455
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 08:15 08:17 499
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 09:10 09:12 534
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 09:30 09:32 542
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 10:00 Dest 544