HWH-NJP PUJA SPL [3059] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-NJP PUJA SPL [3059] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-NJP PUJA SPL3059HWHNJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 00:10 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 01:08 01:10 94
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 03:20 03:22 206
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 06:10 06:25 327
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 07:33 07:35 415
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 08:25 08:27 472
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 08:52 08:54 503
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 10:10 Dest 560
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.