53003 - HWH-MLDT FAST PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53003 known as HWH-MLDT FAST PGR runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 333 km distance

HWH-MLDT FAST PGR [53003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-MLDT FAST PGR
HWHMLDTPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:25 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 21:54 21:55 22
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 22:05 22:06 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:16 22:21 39
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 22:25 22:26 43
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 22:29 22:30 47
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 22:32 22:33 50
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 22:35 22:36 53
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 22:38 22:39 56
JIRAT [JIT] 1 22:42 22:43 61
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 22:46 22:47 64
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 22:49 22:50 67
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 22:53 22:54 72
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 22:56 22:57 74
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 23:02 23:03 81
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 23:06 23:07 85
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 23:11 23:12 90
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 23:19 23:20 96
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 23:30 23:32 104
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 2 00:07 00:08 114
KATWA [KWAE] 2 01:05 01:10 146
SALAR [SALE] 2 01:27 01:28 163
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 2 01:57 01:58 176
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 02:42 02:43 204
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 2 02:51 02:52 212
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 03:25 03:35 219
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 2 03:37 03:38 220
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 2 03:46 03:47 229
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 2 03:56 03:57 239
GANKAR [GALE] 2 04:05 04:06 247
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 2 04:13 04:14 254
AHIRAN [AHN] 2 04:21 04:22 260
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 2 04:34 04:35 267
NIMTITA [NILE] 2 04:48 04:49 273
BDBP 2 04:53 04:54 276
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 2 05:13 05:14 283
SANKOPARA [SXP] 2 05:21 05:22 289
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 06:40 06:45 298
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 2 06:55 06:56 304
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 2 07:04 07:05 312
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 2 07:12 07:13 319
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 2 07:22 07:23 325
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 07:50 Dest 333