12152 - HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12152 known as HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 2092 km distance

HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP [12152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXPHWHLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 21:15 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:00 23:05 118
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 23:48 23:50 141
BANKURA [BQA]2 01:03 01:05 243
ADRA JN [ADRA]2 01:50 01:55 296
PURULIA JN [PRR]2 02:37 02:42 335
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 04:30 04:35 454
ROURKELA [ROU]2 06:00 06:15 553
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 07:50 07:55 654
RAIGARH [RIG]2 08:43 08:45 728
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 10:55 11:10 860
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:45 12:55 970
DURG [DURG]2 13:45 13:50 1007
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 14:11 14:13 1037
GONDIA JN [G]2 15:43 15:45 1141
NAGPUR [NGP]2 17:50 18:00 1271
BADNERA JN [BD]2 20:42 20:45 1445
AKOLA JN [AK]2 21:40 21:45 1524
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 23:45 23:50 1663
NASIK ROAD [NK]3 03:20 03:25 1920
IGATPURI [IGP]3 04:35 04:40 1971
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 06:27 06:30 2054
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 07:30 Dest 2092