38601 - HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38601 known as HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG] covering 55 km distance

HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL [38601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - KIG SUB LOCALHWHKIGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:25 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 09:34 09:35 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 09:37 09:38 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 09:40 09:41 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 09:44 09:45 7
MAURIGRAM [MRGM]1 09:48 09:49 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 09:51 09:52 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 09:56 09:57 16
ABADA [ABB]1 09:59 10:00 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 10:04 10:05 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 10:09 10:10 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 10:13 10:14 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 10:17 10:18 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 10:21 10:22 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 10:25 10:26 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 10:29 10:30 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 10:34 10:35 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 10:38 10:39 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 10:42 10:43 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 10:55 Dest 55