HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS18615HWHHTEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:10 0
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 23:00 23:05 58
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 23:59 00:04 117
JHARGRAM [JGM] 2 00:39 00:41 156
CHAKULIA [CKU] 2 01:03 01:05 185
GHATSILA [GTS] 2 01:28 01:30 215
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 02:10 02:15 252
KANDRA [KND] 2 02:48 02:49 274
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 03:21 03:23 288
TIRALDIH [TUL] 2 03:59 04:00 325
SUISA [SSIA] 2 04:09 04:10 333
TORANG [TRAN] 2 04:21 04:22 343
MURI [MURI] 2 05:10 05:30 356
TATISILWAI [TIS] 2 06:32 06:33 410
NAMKON [NKM] 2 06:44 06:45 417
RANCHI [RNC] 2 07:05 07:15 421
HATIA [HTE] 2 07:35 Dest 428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.