37307 - HWH - HPL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37307 known as HWH - HPL LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HPL covering 44 km distance

HWH - HPL LOCAL [37307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - HPL LOCAL
HWHHPLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 06:52 0
LLH 1 06:59 07:00 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 07:02 07:03 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 07:05 07:06 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 07:08 07:09 9
HMZ 1 07:10 07:11 11
KOG 1 07:13 07:14 13
RIS 1 07:16 07:17 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 07:21 07:22 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 07:28 07:29 22
DEA 1 07:35 07:36 27
NSF 1 07:38 07:39 29
SIU 1 07:42 07:43 33
KQLS 1 07:45 07:46 35
NKL 1 07:49 07:50 39
MLYA 1 07:53 07:54 42
HPL 1 08:02 Dest 44