37307 - HWH - HPL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37307 known as HWH - HPL LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HARIPAL [HPL] covering 45 km distance

HWH - HPL LOCAL [37307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - HPL LOCALHWHHPLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:52 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 06:59 07:00 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:02 07:03 7
BALLY [BLY]1 07:05 07:06 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:08 07:09 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 07:10 07:11 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 07:13 07:14 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 07:16 07:17 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 07:21 07:22 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:28 07:29 22
DIARA [DEA]1 07:35 07:36 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 07:38 07:39 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 07:42 07:43 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 07:45 07:46 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 07:50 07:51 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 07:53 07:54 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 08:02 Dest 45