37307 - HWH - HPL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37307 known as HWH - HPL LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HPL covering 44 km distance

HWH - HPL LOCAL [37307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - HPL LOCAL
HWHHPLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:52 0
LLH1 06:59 07:00 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:02 07:03 6
BALLY [BLY]1 07:05 07:06 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:08 07:09 9
HMZ1 07:10 07:11 11
KOG1 07:13 07:14 13
RIS1 07:16 07:17 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 07:21 07:22 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:28 07:29 22
DEA1 07:35 07:36 27
NSF1 07:38 07:39 29
SIU1 07:42 07:43 33
KQLS1 07:45 07:46 35
NKL1 07:49 07:50 39
MLYA1 07:53 07:54 42
HPL1 08:02 Dest 44