68003 - HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68003 known as HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to GHATSILA [GTS] covering 216 km distance

HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL [68003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-GTS MEMU LOCALHWHGTSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:00 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 10:16 10:17 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 10:21 10:22 12
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 10:32 10:33 24
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 10:40 10:41 32
BAGNAN [BZN]1 10:50 10:51 45
MECHEDA [MCA]1 11:02 11:03 58
PANSKURA [PKU]1 11:15 11:16 73
BALICHAK [BCK]1 11:33 11:34 93
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 12:00 12:05 118
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 12:13 12:14 123
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 12:17 12:18 126
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 12:24 12:25 133
SARDIHA [SUA]1 12:31 12:32 141
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 12:37 12:38 148
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 12:45 12:46 156
KHATKURA [KATB]1 12:52 12:53 164
GIDNI [GII]1 13:00 13:01 172
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 13:08 13:09 179
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 13:14 13:15 185
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 13:22 13:23 195
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 13:30 13:31 204
GHATSILA [GTS]1 13:50 Dest 216