HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA [2853] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA [2853] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA2853HWHERSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 17:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 18:55 19:00 117
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 21:18 21:20 297
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 22:48 22:50 413
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:30 23:35 441
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:05 00:15 460
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 02:45 02:47 606
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 06:45 07:15 883
ELURU [EE] 2 10:40 10:42 1174
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 12:30 12:45 1234
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 14:05 14:07 1372
NELLORE [NLR] 2 15:20 15:22 1488
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 18:30 18:45 1609
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 20:18 20:20 1736
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 21:55 21:57 1820
ERODE JN [ED] 3 00:15 00:30 2002
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 01:40 01:45 2103
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 06:00 Dest 2307
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.