82801 - HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82801 known as HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 2302 km distance

HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA [82801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIAHWHERSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 18:55 19:00 117
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 21:18 21:20 297
CUTTACK [CTC]1 22:48 22:50 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 23:30 23:35 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 00:05 00:15 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 02:45 02:47 602
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 06:45 07:15 879
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 09:30 09:32 1080
ELURU [EE]2 10:40 10:42 1170
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 12:30 12:45 1229
ONGOLE [OGL]2 14:05 14:07 1368
NELLORE [NLR]2 15:20 15:22 1484
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 18:30 18:45 1605
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 20:18 20:20 1732
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 21:55 21:57 1815
ERODE JN [ED]3 00:15 00:30 1998
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 01:40 01:45 2099
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 06:00 Dest 2302