22877 - HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22877 known as HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 2289 km distance

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP [22877] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXPHWHERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 18:45 18:50 118
BALASORE [BLS]1 20:22 20:27 236
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 21:18 21:20 298
CUTTACK [CTC]1 22:50 22:52 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 23:25 23:30 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 23:55 00:10 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 02:00 02:02 602
PALASA [PSA]2 03:30 03:32 676
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 04:23 04:25 749
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 05:20 05:35 818
DUVVADA [DVD]2 07:05 07:07 883
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 09:55 09:57 1066
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 12:20 12:35 1216
ONGOLE [OGL]2 14:38 14:40 1354
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 18:20 18:25 1592
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 20:20 20:25 1718
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 21:33 21:35 1802
SALEM JN [SA]2 23:02 23:05 1922
ERODE JN [ED]3 00:02 00:05 1984
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 01:37 01:40 2085
PALAKKAD [PGT]3 02:45 02:50 2139
THRISUR [TCR]3 04:13 04:15 2215
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 06:30 Dest 2289