15235 - HWH-DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15235 known as HWH-DBG EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 537 km distance

HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-DBG EXPRESSHWHDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:05 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 12:16 12:21 94
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 13:17 13:18 158
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 14:11 14:12 201
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 14:39 14:41 226
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 15:28 15:33 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:58 16:03 311
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 17:20 17:25 355
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 20:00 20:20 448
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 21:15 21:20 499
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 22:30 Dest 537