15235 - HWH-DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15235 known as HWH-DBG EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 536 km distance

HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-DBG EXPRESS
HWHDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 11:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 12:16 12:21 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 13:17 13:18 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 14:11 14:12 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:39 14:41 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 15:28 15:33 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 15:58 16:03 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 17:20 17:25 355
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:00 20:20 448
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 21:15 21:20 499
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 22:30 Dest 536