HWH CSMT MAIL [12810] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH CSMT MAIL [12810] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH CSMT MAIL12810HWHCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 20:15 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 21:55 22:00 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 23:47 23:52 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 00:45 00:52 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 02:10 02:25 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 03:55 04:00 515
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 04:08 04:10 528
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 04:51 04:56 588
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 05:18 05:20 622
SAKTI [SKT] 2 05:32 05:34 637
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 05:58 06:00 666
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:10 07:25 719
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 07:59 08:01 765
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 09:00 09:10 829
DURG [DURG] 2 10:00 10:05 864
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 10:26 10:28 894
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 10:50 10:52 925
GONDIA JN [G] 2 11:58 12:00 998
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 12:33 12:35 1048
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 12:49 12:51 1066
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:10 14:20 1128
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:22 15:23 1205
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 15:30 15:33 1207
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 15:53 15:54 1237
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 16:11 16:12 1257
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 17:40 17:43 1303
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 18:13 18:15 1344
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 18:40 18:45 1381
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 19:13 19:15 1419
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 19:29 19:30 1431
NANDURA [NN] 2 19:39 19:40 1443
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 20:00 20:02 1471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:05 21:15 1521
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:38 21:40 1545
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 22:38 22:40 1638
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 23:38 23:40 1705
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 00:35 00:40 1778
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 00:49 00:50 1784
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 02:10 02:15 1828
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:07 04:10 1912
DADAR [DR] 3 04:47 04:50 1956
CSMT 3 05:20 Dest 1965
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.