36825 - HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36825 known as HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL [36825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:22 0
LLH1 11:29 11:30 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:32 11:33 7
BZL1 11:38 11:39 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:43 11:44 15
GBRA1 11:46 11:47 17
JOX1 11:50 11:51 20
BPAE1 11:52 11:53 22
BRPA1 11:56 11:57 26
MBE1 12:00 12:01 29
BLAE1 12:02 12:03 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 12:06 12:07 33
MDSE1 12:10 12:11 36
CDAE1 12:15 12:16 40
PBZ1 12:20 12:21 45
BMAE1 12:22 12:23 46
HIH1 12:32 12:33 55
GRAE1 12:38 12:39 57
JPQ1 12:52 12:53 62
JRAE1 12:59 13:00 64
NBAE1 13:04 13:05 69
MSAE1 13:07 13:08 72
PRAE1 13:14 13:15 78
SKG1 13:19 13:20 83
GRP1 13:24 13:25 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 13:38 Dest 94