36825 - HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36825 known as HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL [36825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:22 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:29 11:30 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:32 11:33 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 11:38 11:39 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:43 11:44 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 11:46 11:47 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 11:50 11:51 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 11:52 11:53 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 11:56 11:57 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 12:00 12:01 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 12:02 12:03 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 12:06 12:07 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 12:10 12:11 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 12:15 12:16 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 12:20 12:21 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 12:22 12:23 47
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 12:27 12:28 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 12:32 12:33 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 12:38 12:39 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 12:52 12:53 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 12:59 13:00 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 13:04 13:05 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 13:07 13:08 72
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 13:14 13:15 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 13:19 13:20 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 13:24 13:25 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 13:38 Dest 95