36823 - HWH- BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36823 known as HWH- BWN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH- BWN LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:22 10:23 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:25 10:26 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 10:31 10:32 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 10:36 10:37 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 10:39 10:40 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 10:43 10:44 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 10:45 10:46 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 10:49 10:50 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 10:53 10:54 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 10:55 10:56 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 10:59 11:00 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 11:03 11:04 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 11:08 11:09 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 11:13 11:14 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 11:15 11:16 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 11:18 11:19 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 11:21 11:22 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 11:26 11:27 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 11:29 11:30 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 11:34 11:35 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 11:38 11:39 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 11:43 11:44 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 11:46 11:47 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 11:49 11:50 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 11:52 11:53 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 11:58 11:59 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 12:03 12:04 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 12:20 Dest 95