36823 - HWH- BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36823 known as HWH- BWN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH- BWN LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:15 0
LLH1 10:22 10:23 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:25 10:26 7
BZL1 10:31 10:32 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 10:36 10:37 15
GBRA1 10:39 10:40 17
JOX1 10:43 10:44 20
BPAE1 10:45 10:46 22
BRPA1 10:49 10:50 26
MBE1 10:53 10:54 29
BLAE1 10:55 10:56 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 10:59 11:00 33
MDSE1 11:03 11:04 36
CDAE1 11:08 11:09 40
PBZ1 11:13 11:14 45
BMAE1 11:15 11:16 46
DNHL1 11:18 11:19 49
SHBC1 11:21 11:22 51
HIH1 11:26 11:27 55
GRAE1 11:29 11:30 57
JPQ1 11:33 11:34 62
JRAE1 11:38 11:39 64
NBAE1 11:43 11:44 69
MSAE1 11:46 11:47 72
CHC1 11:49 11:50 75
PRAE1 11:52 11:53 78
SKG1 11:58 11:59 83
GRP1 12:03 12:04 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 12:20 Dest 94