36829 - HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36829 known as HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL [36829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 13:32 0
LLH1 13:39 13:40 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:42 13:43 7
BZL1 13:48 13:49 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 13:53 13:54 15
GBRA1 13:56 13:57 17
JOX1 14:00 14:01 20
BPAE1 14:02 14:03 22
BRPA1 14:06 14:07 26
MBE1 14:10 14:11 29
BLAE1 14:12 14:13 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 14:16 14:17 33
MDSE1 14:19 14:20 36
CDAE1 14:25 14:26 40
PBZ1 14:30 14:31 45
BMAE1 14:33 14:34 46
DNHL1 14:36 14:37 49
SHBC1 14:39 14:40 51
HIH1 14:43 14:44 55
GRAE1 14:46 14:47 57
JPQ1 14:51 14:52 62
JRAE1 15:01 15:02 64
NBAE1 15:07 15:08 69
MSAE1 15:10 15:11 72
CHC1 15:13 15:14 75
PRAE1 15:16 15:17 78
SKG1 15:30 15:31 83
GRP1 15:36 15:37 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 15:45 Dest 94