36855 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36855 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36855] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:15 0
LLH1 23:22 23:23 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:25 23:26 7
BZL1 23:31 23:32 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 23:36 23:37 15
GBRA1 23:41 23:42 17
JOX1 23:44 23:45 20
BPAE1 23:47 23:48 22
BRPA1 23:51 23:52 26
MBE1 23:54 23:55 29
BLAE1 23:57 23:58 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]2 Src 00:03 33
MDSE2 00:06 00:07 36
CDAE2 00:13 00:14 40
PBZ2 00:19 00:20 45
BMAE2 00:21 00:22 46
DNHL2 00:24 00:25 49
SHBC2 00:27 00:28 51
CRAE2 00:30 00:31 53
HIH2 00:33 00:34 55
GRAE2 00:36 00:37 57
JPQ2 00:40 00:41 62
JRAE2 00:46 00:47 64
NBAE2 00:52 00:53 69
MSAE2 00:54 00:55 72
PRAE2 01:00 01:01 78
SKG2 01:05 01:06 83
GRP2 01:14 01:15 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 01:25 Dest 94