36855 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36855 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36855] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:22 23:23 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:25 23:26 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 23:31 23:32 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 23:36 23:37 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 23:41 23:42 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 23:44 23:45 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 23:47 23:48 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 23:51 23:52 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 23:55 23:56 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 23:57 23:58 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]2 23:58 00:01 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]2 00:07 00:08 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]2 00:13 00:14 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]2 00:20 00:21 45
BELMURI [BMAE]2 00:22 00:23 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]2 00:25 00:26 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]2 00:28 00:29 52
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]2 00:31 00:32 54
HAJIGARH [HIH]2 00:34 00:35 56
GURAP [GRAE]2 00:37 00:38 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]2 00:41 00:42 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]2 00:46 00:47 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]2 00:52 00:53 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]2 00:55 00:56 72
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]2 01:01 01:02 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]2 01:06 01:07 83
GANGPUR [GRP]2 01:16 01:17 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 01:25 Dest 95