36851 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36851 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36851] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 21:42 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 21:49 21:50 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:52 21:53 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 21:58 21:59 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:03 22:04 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 22:08 22:09 17
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 22:11 22:12 20
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 22:14 22:15 22
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 22:18 22:19 26
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 22:21 22:22 29
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 22:24 22:25 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 22:27 22:28 33
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 22:31 22:32 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 22:36 22:37 40
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 22:42 22:43 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 22:44 22:45 46
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 22:54 22:55 55
GURAP [GRAE]1 22:57 22:58 57
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 23:01 23:02 62
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 23:13 23:14 64
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 23:18 23:19 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 23:21 23:22 72
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 23:28 23:29 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 23:45 23:46 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 23:54 23:55 87
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:03 Dest 94