36849 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36849 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36849] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:48 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:55 20:56 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:58 20:59 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 21:04 21:05 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:09 21:10 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 21:14 21:15 17
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 21:17 21:18 20
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 21:20 21:21 22
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 21:24 21:25 26
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 21:27 21:28 29
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:30 21:31 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:36 21:37 33
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:41 21:42 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:46 21:47 40
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 21:51 21:52 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 21:53 21:54 46
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 21:56 21:57 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 21:59 22:00 51
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 22:04 22:05 55
GURAP [GRAE]1 22:08 22:09 57
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 22:13 22:14 62
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 22:22 22:23 64
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 22:27 22:28 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 22:30 22:31 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:34 22:35 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:36 22:37 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:42 22:43 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:49 22:50 87
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 23:00 Dest 94