36849 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36849 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36849] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:48 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:55 20:56 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:58 20:59 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 21:04 21:05 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:09 21:10 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 21:14 21:15 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 21:17 21:18 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 21:20 21:21 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 21:25 21:26 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 21:27 21:28 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:30 21:31 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:36 21:37 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:41 21:42 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:47 21:48 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 21:52 21:53 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 21:54 21:55 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 21:57 21:58 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 22:00 22:01 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 22:05 22:06 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 22:08 22:09 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 22:14 22:15 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 22:22 22:23 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 22:28 22:29 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 22:31 22:32 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:35 22:36 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:36 22:37 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:45 22:46 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:51 22:52 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 23:00 Dest 95