36849 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36849 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36849] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:48 0
LLH1 20:55 20:56 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:58 20:59 6
BZL1 21:04 21:05 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:09 21:10 14
GBRA1 21:14 21:15 17
JOX1 21:17 21:18 20
BPAE1 21:20 21:21 22
BRPA1 21:24 21:25 26
MBE1 21:27 21:28 29
BLAE1 21:30 21:31 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:36 21:37 32
MDSE1 21:41 21:42 35
CDAE1 21:46 21:47 40
PBZ1 21:51 21:52 44
BMAE1 21:53 21:54 46
DNHL1 21:56 21:57 48
SHBC1 21:59 22:00 51
HIH1 22:04 22:05 55
GRAE1 22:08 22:09 57
JPQ1 22:13 22:14 62
JRAE1 22:22 22:23 64
NBAE1 22:27 22:28 68
MSAE1 22:30 22:31 71
CHC1 22:34 22:35 74
PRAE1 22:36 22:37 77
SKG1 22:42 22:43 82
GRP1 22:49 22:50 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 23:00 Dest 94