36847 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36847 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:27 20:28 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:30 20:31 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 20:36 20:37 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:41 20:42 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 20:46 20:47 17
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:49 20:50 20
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:52 20:53 22
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:56 20:57 26
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 20:59 21:00 29
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:02 21:03 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:05 21:06 33
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:09 21:10 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:15 21:16 40
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 21:21 21:22 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 21:23 21:24 46
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 21:26 21:27 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 21:29 21:30 51
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 21:34 21:35 55
GURAP [GRAE]1 21:38 21:39 57
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 21:43 21:44 62
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 21:48 21:49 64
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 21:54 21:55 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 21:57 21:58 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:00 22:01 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:03 22:04 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:14 22:15 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:24 22:25 87
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 22:34 Dest 94