36847 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36847 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:27 20:28 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:30 20:31 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 20:36 20:37 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:41 20:42 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 20:46 20:47 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:49 20:50 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:52 20:53 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:57 20:58 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 20:59 21:00 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:02 21:03 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:05 21:06 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:10 21:11 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:15 21:16 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 21:21 21:22 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 21:24 21:25 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 21:27 21:28 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 21:30 21:31 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 21:35 21:36 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 21:38 21:39 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 21:44 21:45 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 21:48 21:49 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 21:54 21:55 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 21:58 21:59 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:00 22:01 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:04 22:05 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:14 22:15 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:24 22:25 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 22:34 Dest 95