36847 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36847 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:20 0
LLH1 20:27 20:28 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:30 20:31 7
BZL1 20:36 20:37 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:41 20:42 15
GBRA1 20:46 20:47 17
JOX1 20:49 20:50 20
BPAE1 20:52 20:53 22
BRPA1 20:56 20:57 26
MBE1 20:59 21:00 29
BLAE1 21:02 21:03 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:05 21:06 33
MDSE1 21:09 21:10 36
CDAE1 21:15 21:16 40
PBZ1 21:21 21:22 45
BMAE1 21:23 21:24 46
DNHL1 21:26 21:27 49
SHBC1 21:29 21:30 51
HIH1 21:34 21:35 55
GRAE1 21:38 21:39 57
JPQ1 21:43 21:44 62
JRAE1 21:48 21:49 64
NBAE1 21:54 21:55 69
MSAE1 21:57 21:58 72
CHC1 22:00 22:01 75
PRAE1 22:03 22:04 78
SKG1 22:14 22:15 83
GRP1 22:24 22:25 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 22:34 Dest 94