36845 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36845 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36845] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:47 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:54 19:55 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:57 19:58 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 20:03 20:04 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:08 20:09 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 20:13 20:14 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:16 20:17 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:19 20:20 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:24 20:25 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 20:28 20:29 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 20:29 20:30 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 20:34 20:35 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 20:36 20:37 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 20:42 20:43 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 20:47 20:48 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 20:50 20:51 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 20:53 20:54 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 20:56 20:57 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 21:01 21:02 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 21:04 21:05 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 21:07 21:08 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 21:25 21:26 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 21:31 21:32 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 21:34 21:35 72
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 21:39 21:40 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 21:44 21:45 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 21:48 21:49 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 22:00 Dest 95