36845 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36845 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36845] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:47 0
LLH1 19:54 19:55 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:57 19:58 7
BZL1 20:03 20:04 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:08 20:09 15
GBRA1 20:13 20:14 17
JOX1 20:16 20:17 20
BPAE1 20:19 20:20 22
BRPA1 20:23 20:24 26
MBE1 20:26 20:27 29
BLAE1 20:29 20:30 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 20:32 20:33 33
MDSE1 20:36 20:37 36
CDAE1 20:41 20:42 40
PBZ1 20:47 20:48 45
BMAE1 20:49 20:50 46
DNHL1 20:52 20:53 49
SHBC1 20:55 20:56 51
HIH1 21:00 21:01 55
GRAE1 21:03 21:04 57
JPQ1 21:07 21:08 62
JRAE1 21:25 21:26 64
NBAE1 21:30 21:31 69
MSAE1 21:33 21:34 72
PRAE1 21:38 21:39 78
SKG1 21:43 21:44 83
GRP1 21:48 21:49 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 22:00 Dest 94