36841 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36841 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:30 0
LLH1 18:37 18:38 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:40 18:41 7
BZL1 18:46 18:47 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:51 18:52 15
GBRA1 18:56 18:57 17
JOX1 18:59 19:00 20
BPAE1 19:02 19:03 22
BRPA1 19:06 19:07 26
MBE1 19:09 19:10 29
BLAE1 19:12 19:13 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 19:15 19:16 33
MDSE1 19:19 19:20 36
CDAE1 19:24 19:25 40
PBZ1 19:29 19:30 45
BMAE1 19:32 19:33 46
DNHL1 19:35 19:36 49
SHBC1 19:38 19:39 51
HIH1 19:42 19:43 55
GRAE1 19:45 19:46 57
JPQ1 19:50 19:51 62
JRAE1 19:56 19:57 64
NBAE1 20:02 20:03 69
MSAE1 20:05 20:06 72
CHC1 20:08 20:09 75
PRAE1 20:11 20:12 78
SKG1 20:16 20:17 83
GRP1 20:24 20:25 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 20:40 Dest 94