36841 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36841 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:30 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:37 18:38 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:40 18:41 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 18:46 18:47 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:51 18:52 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 18:56 18:57 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 19:00 19:01 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 19:02 19:03 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 19:06 19:07 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 19:10 19:11 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 19:12 19:13 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 19:15 19:16 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 19:20 19:21 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 19:25 19:26 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 19:30 19:31 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 19:32 19:33 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 19:36 19:37 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 19:39 19:40 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 19:42 19:43 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 19:45 19:46 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 19:51 19:52 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 19:56 19:57 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 20:01 20:02 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 20:06 20:07 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 20:08 20:09 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 20:11 20:12 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 20:17 20:18 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 20:24 20:25 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 20:40 Dest 95