36839 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36839 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:05 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:12 18:13 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:15 18:16 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 18:21 18:22 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:26 18:27 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 18:31 18:32 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 18:35 18:36 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 18:37 18:38 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 18:41 18:42 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 18:44 18:45 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 18:46 18:47 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 18:54 18:55 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 18:59 19:00 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 19:04 19:05 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 19:09 19:10 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 19:11 19:12 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 19:14 19:15 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 19:17 19:18 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 19:22 19:23 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 19:25 19:26 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 19:29 19:30 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 19:33 19:34 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 19:39 19:40 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 19:42 19:43 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 19:46 19:47 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 19:49 19:50 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 19:54 19:55 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 19:58 19:59 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 20:15 Dest 95