36839 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36839 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:05 0
LLH1 18:12 18:13 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:15 18:16 7
BZL1 18:21 18:22 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:26 18:27 15
GBRA1 18:30 18:31 17
JOX1 18:34 18:35 20
BPAE1 18:36 18:37 22
BRPA1 18:40 18:41 26
MBE1 18:44 18:45 29
BLAE1 18:46 18:47 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 18:54 18:55 33
MDSE1 18:58 18:59 36
CDAE1 19:03 19:04 40
PBZ1 19:08 19:09 45
BMAE1 19:10 19:11 46
DNHL1 19:13 19:14 49
SHBC1 19:16 19:17 51
HIH1 19:21 19:22 55
GRAE1 19:24 19:25 57
JPQ1 19:28 19:29 62
JRAE1 19:33 19:34 64
NBAE1 19:38 19:39 69
MSAE1 19:41 19:42 72
CHC1 19:45 19:46 75
PRAE1 19:48 19:49 78
SKG1 19:53 19:54 83
GRP1 19:58 19:59 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 20:15 Dest 94