36837 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36837 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:33 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 17:41 17:42 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:44 17:45 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 17:50 17:51 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 17:55 17:56 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 18:00 18:01 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 18:04 18:05 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 18:06 18:07 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 18:10 18:11 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 18:14 18:15 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 18:16 18:17 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 18:20 18:21 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 18:24 18:25 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 18:29 18:30 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 18:34 18:35 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 18:36 18:37 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 18:39 18:40 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 18:42 18:43 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 18:47 18:48 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 18:50 18:51 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 18:55 18:56 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 18:59 19:00 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 19:05 19:06 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 19:08 19:09 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 19:12 19:13 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 19:14 19:15 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 19:23 19:24 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 19:29 19:30 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 19:42 Dest 95