36837 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36837 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:33 0
LLH1 17:41 17:42 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:44 17:45 7
BZL1 17:50 17:51 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 17:55 17:56 15
GBRA1 18:00 18:01 17
JOX1 18:04 18:05 20
BPAE1 18:06 18:07 22
BRPA1 18:10 18:11 26
MBE1 18:14 18:15 29
BLAE1 18:16 18:17 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 18:20 18:21 33
MDSE1 18:24 18:25 36
CDAE1 18:29 18:30 40
PBZ1 18:34 18:35 45
BMAE1 18:36 18:37 46
DNHL1 18:39 18:40 49
SHBC1 18:42 18:43 51
HIH1 18:47 18:48 55
GRAE1 18:50 18:51 57
JPQ1 18:55 18:56 62
JRAE1 18:59 19:00 64
NBAE1 19:05 19:06 69
MSAE1 19:08 19:09 72
CHC1 19:12 19:13 75
PRAE1 19:14 19:15 78
SKG1 19:23 19:24 83
GRP1 19:29 19:30 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 19:40 Dest 94