36835 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36835 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36835] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:27 0
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 17:44 17:45 15
JOX1 17:50 17:51 20
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 18:01 18:02 33
BMAE1 18:11 18:12 46
GRAE1 18:20 18:21 57
MSAE1 18:32 18:33 72
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 18:55 Dest 94