36833 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36833 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36833] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:35 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:43 15:44 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:46 15:47 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 15:52 15:53 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 15:57 15:58 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 16:02 16:03 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 16:04 16:05 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 16:07 16:08 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 16:12 16:13 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 16:14 16:15 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 16:17 16:18 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 16:20 16:21 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 16:25 16:26 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 16:30 16:31 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 16:34 16:35 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 16:36 16:37 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 16:40 16:41 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 16:43 16:44 52
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 16:47 16:48 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 16:50 16:51 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 16:55 16:56 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 16:59 17:00 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 17:05 17:06 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 17:08 17:09 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 17:12 17:13 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 17:15 17:16 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 17:20 17:21 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 17:24 17:25 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 17:40 Dest 95