36833 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36833 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36833] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:30 0
LLH1 15:38 15:39 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:41 15:42 7
BZL1 15:47 15:48 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 15:52 15:53 15
GBRA1 15:57 15:58 17
JOX1 16:00 16:01 20
BPAE1 16:03 16:04 22
BRPA1 16:07 16:08 26
MBE1 16:10 16:11 29
BLAE1 16:13 16:14 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 16:16 16:17 33
MDSE1 16:20 16:21 36
CDAE1 16:25 16:26 40
PBZ1 16:29 16:30 45
BMAE1 16:32 16:33 46
DNHL1 16:35 16:36 49
SHBC1 16:38 16:39 51
HIH1 16:42 16:43 55
GRAE1 16:45 16:46 57
JPQ1 16:50 16:51 62
JRAE1 16:55 16:56 64
NBAE1 17:00 17:01 69
MSAE1 17:03 17:04 72
CHC1 17:07 17:08 75
PRAE1 17:10 17:11 78
SKG1 17:15 17:16 83
GRP1 17:24 17:25 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 17:35 Dest 94