36831 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36831 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 14:45 0
LLH1 14:52 14:53 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 14:55 14:56 7
BZL1 15:01 15:02 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 15:06 15:07 15
GBRA1 15:09 15:10 17
JOX1 15:13 15:14 20
BPAE1 15:15 15:16 22
BRPA1 15:19 15:20 26
MBE1 15:23 15:24 29
BLAE1 15:25 15:26 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 15:29 15:30 33
MDSE1 15:33 15:34 36
CDAE1 15:38 15:39 40
PBZ1 15:43 15:44 45
BMAE1 15:45 15:46 46
DNHL1 15:48 15:49 49
SHBC1 15:51 15:52 51
CRAE1 15:54 15:55 53
HIH1 15:57 15:58 55
GRAE1 16:00 16:01 57
JPQ1 16:04 16:05 62
JRAE1 16:09 16:10 64
NBAE1 16:14 16:15 69
MSAE1 16:17 16:18 72
CHC1 16:21 16:22 75
PRAE1 16:24 16:25 78
SKG1 16:29 16:30 83
GRP1 16:33 16:34 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 16:50 Dest 94