36831 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36831 known as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 95 km distance

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCALHWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 14:45 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 14:52 14:53 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 14:55 14:56 7
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 15:01 15:02 11
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 15:06 15:07 15
GOBRA [GBRA]1 15:09 15:10 18
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 15:13 15:14 21
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 15:15 15:16 23
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 15:19 15:20 27
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 15:23 15:24 30
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 15:25 15:26 32
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 15:29 15:30 34
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 15:33 15:34 36
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 15:38 15:39 41
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 15:43 15:44 45
BELMURI [BMAE]1 15:45 15:46 47
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 15:48 15:49 49
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 15:51 15:52 52
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 15:54 15:55 54
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 15:57 15:58 56
GURAP [GRAE]1 16:00 16:01 58
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 16:04 16:05 63
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 16:09 16:10 65
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 16:15 16:16 69
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 16:18 16:19 72
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 16:22 16:23 75
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 16:25 16:26 78
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 16:30 16:31 83
GANGPUR [GRP]1 16:34 16:35 88
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 16:52 Dest 95