HWH-BPL EXPRESS [13025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-BPL EXPRESS [13025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BPL EXPRESS13025HWHBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 13:25 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 15:29 15:31 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:00 16:05 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:13 17:20 259
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 18:51 18:53 305
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 19:16 19:18 325
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:10 20:35 377
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 20:53 20:55 395
TORI [TORI] 1 21:46 21:48 460
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 22:16 22:18 492
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 22:45 22:50 533
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 23:09 23:14 560
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 23:53 23:58 594
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 01:20 01:25 693
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 02:20 02:45 735
OBRA DAM [OBR] 2 03:06 03:08 747
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 05:05 05:15 797
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 07:44 07:50 946
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 11:30 11:40 1057
DAMOH [DMO] 2 13:08 13:10 1166
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 13:28 13:30 1193
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 14:15 14:20 1243
KHURAI [KYE] 2 15:08 15:10 1296
BINA JN [BINA] 2 16:10 16:15 1318
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 17:18 17:20 1403
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 18:30 Dest 1456
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.