HWH BLGT EXP [13063] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH BLGT EXP [13063] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH BLGT EXP13063HWHBLGTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 07:55 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 08:45 08:47 39
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 09:40 09:44 104
KATWA [KWAE] 1 10:52 10:57 146
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 12:31 12:36 219
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 14:33 14:35 298
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 15:35 15:50 333
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 16:17 16:22 352
GAZOLE [GZO] 1 16:36 16:38 365
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 1 17:15 17:20 394
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 1 19:30 Dest 439
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.