13015 - HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13015 known as HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 397 km distance

HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESS [13015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BGP KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:40 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 11:35 11:37 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 12:40 12:42 107
GUSKARA [GKH]1 13:17 13:18 139
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 13:40 13:42 158
PRANTIK [PNE]1 13:51 13:53 162
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 14:18 14:20 191
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 15:05 15:15 218
PINARGARIA [PRGR]1 15:38 15:40 237
SIKARIPARA [SKIP]1 16:06 16:08 258
DUMKA [DUMK]1 16:55 17:00 283
BRPS1 17:24 17:26 297
HANSDIHA [HSDA]1 18:10 18:12 325
MANDAR HILL [MDLE]1 18:46 18:48 348
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 19:10 19:12 361
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 21:10 Dest 397