37291 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37291 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:45 0
LLH 1 23:53 23:54 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 23:56 23:57 6
BALLY [BLY] 2 23:59 Dest 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 2 00:01 00:02 9
HMZ 2 00:04 00:05 11
KOG 2 00:07 00:08 13
RIS 2 00:10 00:11 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 2 00:13 00:14 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 00:17 00:18 22
BBAE 2 00:19 00:20 24
BHR 2 00:23 00:24 28
MUU 2 00:25 00:26 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 2 00:28 00:29 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 00:31 00:32 35
HOOGHLY [HGY] 2 00:34 00:35 37
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 00:45 Dest 39