37291 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37291 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:45 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:53 23:54 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:56 23:57 7
BALLY [BLY]2 23:59 Dest 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]2 00:01 00:02 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]2 00:04 00:05 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]2 00:07 00:08 14
RISHRA [RIS]2 00:10 00:11 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]2 00:13 00:14 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]2 00:17 00:18 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]2 00:19 00:20 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]2 00:23 00:24 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]2 00:25 00:26 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]2 00:28 00:29 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]2 00:31 00:32 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]2 00:34 00:35 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 00:45 Dest 39