37289 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37289 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37289] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:15 0
LLH1 23:23 23:24 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:26 23:27 7
BALLY [BLY]1 23:29 23:30 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 23:32 23:33 10
HMZ1 23:34 23:35 12
KOG1 23:37 23:38 14
RIS1 23:40 23:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 23:43 23:44 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:48 23:49 22
BBAE1 23:50 23:51 24
BHR1 23:54 23:55 28
MUU1 23:56 23:57 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]2 00:02 00:03 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]2 00:12 00:13 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]2 00:15 00:16 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 00:20 Dest 39