37289 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37289 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37289] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:23 23:24 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:26 23:27 7
BALLY [BLY]1 23:29 23:30 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 23:32 23:33 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 23:34 23:35 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 23:37 23:38 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 23:40 23:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 23:43 23:44 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:48 23:49 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 23:50 23:51 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 23:54 23:55 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 23:56 23:57 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]2 00:01 00:02 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]2 00:10 00:11 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]2 00:13 00:14 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 00:20 Dest 39