37287 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37287 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37287] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:30 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:38 22:39 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:41 22:42 7
BALLY [BLY]1 22:44 22:45 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:47 22:48 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 22:49 22:50 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 22:52 22:53 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 22:55 22:56 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:58 22:59 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:03 23:04 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 23:04 23:05 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 23:08 23:09 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 23:10 23:11 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 23:14 23:15 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 23:16 23:17 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 23:19 23:20 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:29 Dest 39