37287 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37287 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37287] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:30 0
LLH1 22:38 22:39 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:41 22:42 6
BALLY [BLY]1 22:44 22:45 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:47 22:48 9
HMZ1 22:49 22:50 11
KOG1 22:52 22:53 13
RIS1 22:55 22:56 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:58 22:59 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:03 23:04 22
BBAE1 23:05 23:06 24
BHR1 23:08 23:09 28
MUU1 23:11 23:12 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 23:14 23:15 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 23:17 23:18 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 23:20 23:21 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:28 Dest 39