37285 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37285 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:28 22:29 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:31 22:32 7
BALLY [BLY]1 22:34 22:35 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:37 22:38 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 22:39 22:40 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 22:42 22:43 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 22:45 22:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:48 22:49 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:52 22:53 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 22:54 22:55 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 22:58 22:59 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 23:00 23:01 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 23:03 23:04 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 23:06 23:07 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 23:09 23:10 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:20 Dest 39