37285 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37285 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:20 0
LLH1 22:28 22:29 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:31 22:32 6
BALLY [BLY]1 22:34 22:35 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:37 22:38 9
HMZ1 22:39 22:40 11
KOG1 22:42 22:43 13
RIS1 22:45 22:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:48 22:49 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:52 22:53 22
BBAE1 22:54 22:55 24
BHR1 22:58 22:59 28
MUU1 23:00 23:01 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 23:03 23:04 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 23:06 23:07 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 23:09 23:10 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:20 Dest 39