37285 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37285 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:20 0
LLH 1 22:28 22:29 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 22:31 22:32 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 22:34 22:35 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 22:37 22:38 9
HMZ 1 22:39 22:40 11
KOG 1 22:42 22:43 13
RIS 1 22:45 22:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 22:48 22:49 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 22:52 22:53 22
BBAE 1 22:54 22:55 24
BHR 1 22:58 22:59 28
MUU 1 23:00 23:01 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 23:03 23:04 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 23:06 23:07 35
HOOGHLY [HGY] 1 23:09 23:10 37
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 23:20 Dest 39