37269 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37269 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37269] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:45 0
LLH1 18:53 18:54 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:56 18:57 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:59 19:00 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:02 19:03 10
HMZ1 19:04 19:05 12
KOG1 19:07 19:08 14
RIS1 19:10 19:11 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:13 19:14 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:17 19:18 22
BBAE1 19:19 19:20 24
BHR1 19:23 19:24 28
MUU1 19:25 19:26 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 19:28 19:29 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 19:31 19:32 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 19:34 19:35 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 19:45 Dest 39