37267 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37267 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37267] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:28 18:29 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:31 18:32 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:34 18:35 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:37 18:38 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:39 18:40 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:42 18:43 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:45 18:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:48 18:49 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:52 18:53 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 18:55 18:56 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 18:58 18:59 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 19:01 19:02 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 19:04 19:05 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 19:12 19:13 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 19:15 19:16 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 19:20 Dest 39