37265 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37265 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:15 0
LLH1 18:23 18:24 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:26 18:27 6
BALLY [BLY]1 18:29 18:30 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:32 18:33 9
HMZ1 18:34 18:35 11
KOG1 18:37 18:38 13
RIS1 18:40 18:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:43 18:44 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:47 18:48 22
BBAE1 18:49 18:50 24
BHR1 18:52 18:53 28
MUU1 18:55 18:56 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:58 18:59 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 19:01 19:02 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 19:04 19:05 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 19:14 Dest 39