37265 - HWH DC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37265 known as HWH DC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH DC LOCAL [37265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH DC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:23 18:24 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:26 18:27 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:29 18:30 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:32 18:33 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:34 18:35 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:37 18:38 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:40 18:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:43 18:44 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:47 18:48 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 18:48 18:49 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 18:52 18:53 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 18:54 18:55 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:58 18:59 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 19:01 19:02 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 19:03 19:04 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 19:14 Dest 39