37263 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37263 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:47 0
LLH1 17:55 17:56 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:58 17:59 6
BALLY [BLY]1 18:01 18:02 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:04 18:05 9
HMZ1 18:06 18:07 11
KOG1 18:09 18:10 13
RIS1 18:12 18:13 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:15 18:16 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:19 18:20 22
BBAE1 18:21 18:22 24
BHR1 18:25 18:26 28
MUU1 18:27 18:28 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:30 18:31 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 18:34 18:35 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 18:38 18:39 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 18:48 Dest 39