37263 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37263 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:47 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 17:55 17:56 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:58 17:59 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:01 18:02 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:05 18:06 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:07 18:08 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:10 18:11 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:13 18:14 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:16 18:17 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:20 18:21 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 18:22 18:23 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 18:26 18:27 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 18:28 18:29 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:31 18:32 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 18:34 18:35 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 18:37 18:38 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 18:48 Dest 39