37261 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37261 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:55 0
LLH1 17:03 17:04 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:06 17:07 7
BALLY [BLY]1 17:09 17:10 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:12 17:13 10
HMZ1 17:14 17:15 12
KOG1 17:17 17:18 14
RIS1 17:21 17:22 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:24 17:25 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:28 17:29 22
BBAE1 17:30 17:31 24
BHR1 17:34 17:35 28
MUU1 17:36 17:37 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 17:39 17:40 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 17:42 17:43 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 17:45 17:46 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 17:55 Dest 39