37223 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37223 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37223] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:45 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 08:53 08:54 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:56 08:57 7
BALLY [BLY]1 08:59 09:00 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:02 09:03 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 09:04 09:05 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 09:07 09:08 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:10 09:11 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:13 09:14 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:17 09:18 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 09:18 09:19 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 09:23 09:24 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 09:24 09:25 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 09:27 09:28 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 09:33 09:34 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 09:36 09:37 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 09:45 Dest 39