37219 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37219 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37219] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 07:35 0
LLH1 07:43 07:44 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:46 07:47 7
BALLY [BLY]1 07:48 07:49 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:53 07:54 10
HMZ1 07:55 07:56 12
KOG1 07:58 07:59 14
RIS1 08:04 08:05 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:08 08:09 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 08:12 08:13 22
BBAE1 08:14 08:15 24
BHR1 08:18 08:19 28
MUU1 08:20 08:21 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 08:24 08:25 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 08:28 08:29 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 08:31 08:32 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 08:40 Dest 39