37219 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37219 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37219] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 07:35 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 07:43 07:44 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:46 07:47 7
BALLY [BLY]1 07:48 07:49 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:52 07:53 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 07:54 07:55 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 07:57 07:58 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 08:01 08:02 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:04 08:05 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 08:08 08:09 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 08:10 08:11 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 08:14 08:15 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 08:16 08:17 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 08:19 08:20 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 08:22 08:23 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 08:25 08:26 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 08:37 Dest 39