37217 - HWH - BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37217 known as HWH - BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH - BDC LOCAL [37217] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 07:05 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 07:13 07:14 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:16 07:17 7
BALLY [BLY]1 07:19 07:20 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:22 07:23 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 07:24 07:25 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 07:27 07:28 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 07:30 07:31 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 07:33 07:34 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:37 07:38 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 07:39 07:40 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 07:43 07:44 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 07:45 07:46 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 07:48 07:49 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 07:55 07:56 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 07:58 07:59 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 08:05 Dest 39