37215 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37215 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:26 0
LLH1 06:34 06:35 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:37 06:38 7
BALLY [BLY]1 06:40 06:41 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:43 06:44 10
HMZ1 06:45 06:46 12
KOG1 06:48 06:49 14
RIS1 06:51 06:52 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:54 06:55 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:59 07:00 22
BBAE1 07:02 07:03 24
BHR1 07:05 07:06 28
MUU1 07:08 07:09 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 07:10 07:11 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 07:14 07:15 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 07:16 07:17 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:27 Dest 39