37211 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37211 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 04:47 0
LLH1 04:55 04:56 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:58 04:59 7
BALLY [BLY]1 05:01 05:02 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:04 05:05 10
HMZ1 05:06 05:07 12
KOG1 05:09 05:10 14
RIS1 05:12 05:13 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:15 05:16 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:19 05:20 22
BBAE1 05:21 05:22 24
BHR1 05:25 05:26 28
MUU1 05:27 05:28 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:30 05:31 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:33 05:34 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:36 05:37 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 05:45 Dest 39