37211 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37211 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 04:47 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 04:55 04:56 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:58 04:59 7
BALLY [BLY]1 05:01 05:02 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:04 05:05 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:06 05:07 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:09 05:10 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:12 05:13 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:15 05:16 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:19 05:20 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:20 05:21 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 05:24 05:25 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 05:27 05:28 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:30 05:31 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:34 05:35 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:35 05:36 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 05:45 Dest 39