38923 - HWH-AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38923 known as HWH-AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH-AMZ LOCAL [38923] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-AMZ LOCAL
HWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 21:42 0
TPKR1 21:51 21:52 2
DSNR1 21:54 21:55 4
RMJ1 21:57 21:58 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 22:01 22:02 7
BKNM1 22:14 22:15 19
KONA1 22:19 22:20 23
DNI1 22:24 22:25 26
JLBR1 22:27 22:28 27
MDC1 22:30 22:31 30
DMJR1 22:32 22:33 31
DJR1 22:35 22:36 32
DKB1 22:40 22:41 35
BAC1 22:47 22:48 40
PTHL1 22:53 22:54 43
MNH1 22:56 22:57 45
MHLN1 22:58 22:59 46
MJH1 23:02 23:03 49
JLI1 23:06 23:07 53
HDC1 23:09 23:10 55
AMZ1 23:18 Dest 58