37315 - HWH - TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37315 known as HWH - TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TAK covering 57 km distance

HWH - TAK LOCAL [37315] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - TAK LOCAL
HWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:25 0
LLH 1 08:32 08:33 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 08:35 08:36 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 08:39 08:40 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 08:41 08:42 9
HMZ 1 08:43 08:44 11
KOG 1 08:46 08:47 13
RIS 1 08:49 08:50 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 08:55 08:56 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 09:01 09:03 22
DEA 1 09:09 09:10 27
NSF 1 09:12 09:13 29
SIU 1 09:16 09:17 33
KQLS 1 09:19 09:20 35
NKL 1 09:23 09:24 39
MLYA 1 09:27 09:28 42
HPL 1 09:29 09:30 44
KKAE 1 09:33 09:34 47
BAHW 1 09:36 09:37 50
LOK 1 09:40 09:41 54
TAK 1 09:55 Dest 57