37315 - HWH - TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37315 known as HWH - TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH - TAK LOCAL [37315] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:25 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 08:32 08:33 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:35 08:36 7
BALLY [BLY]1 08:39 08:40 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:41 08:42 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 08:43 08:44 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 08:46 08:47 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 08:49 08:50 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:55 08:56 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:01 09:03 22
DIARA [DEA]1 09:09 09:10 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 09:12 09:13 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 09:16 09:17 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 09:19 09:20 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 09:23 09:24 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 09:27 09:28 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 09:29 09:30 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 09:33 09:34 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 09:36 09:37 50
LOKNATH [LOK]1 09:40 09:41 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 09:55 Dest 57