HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL [3041] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL [3041] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL3041HWHRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 23:53 23:55 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:11 01:13 106
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:59 02:01 170
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:45 02:50 213
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 03:18 03:20 238
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:53 03:55 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:20 04:22 323
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:55 06:00 367
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 06:46 06:48 421
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:10 08:30 460
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 09:05 09:07 488
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 09:55 10:03 511
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:00 11:05 548
KAMTAUL [KML] 2 11:28 11:30 572
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 2 12:25 12:27 591
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 13:35 13:40 616
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 14:23 14:25 645
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 16:05 Dest 699
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.