13011 - HWH MLDT INT EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13011 known as HWH MLDT INT EX runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 340 km distance

HWH MLDT INT EX [13011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:25 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 16:09 16:11 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 17:19 17:21 107
GUSKARA [GKH]1 17:54 17:55 139
BHEDIA [BDH]1 18:07 18:08 150
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 18:20 18:22 158
PRANTIK [PNE]1 18:31 18:33 162
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 18:48 18:49 177
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 19:01 19:02 191
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 19:17 19:18 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 19:42 19:47 218
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 20:01 20:02 233
MURARAI [MRR]1 20:16 20:17 250
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 20:28 20:29 262
PAKAUR [PKR]1 20:41 20:46 273
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 21:47 21:48 301
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 21:56 21:58 305
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 23:00 Dest 340