13011 - HWH MLDT INT EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13011 known as HWH MLDT INT EX runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 339 km distance

HWH MLDT INT EX [13011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MLDT INT EX
HWHMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:25 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 16:08 16:10 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 17:21 17:23 106
GUSKARA [GKH]1 17:53 17:54 139
BHEDIA [BDH]1 18:06 18:07 150
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 18:20 18:22 158
PRANTIK [PNE]1 18:31 18:33 162
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 18:48 18:49 177
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 19:02 19:03 190
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 19:17 19:18 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 19:42 19:47 218
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 20:01 20:02 232
MURARAI [MRR]1 20:16 20:17 248
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 20:28 20:29 260
PAKUR [PKR]1 20:41 20:46 272
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 21:47 21:48 300
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 21:58 22:00 305
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 22:50 Dest 339