38821 - HWH MDN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38821 known as HWH MDN runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MIDNAPORE [MDN] covering 130 km distance

HWH MDN [38821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MDNHWHMDNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:00 0
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 16:35 16:36 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 16:39 16:40 32
BAGNAN [BZN]1 16:51 16:52 45
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 17:01 17:02 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 17:06 17:07 58
PANSKURA [PKU]1 17:19 17:20 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 17:24 17:25 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 17:29 17:30 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 17:34 17:35 87
DUAN [DUAN]1 17:38 17:39 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 17:42 17:43 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 17:47 17:48 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 17:52 17:53 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 17:58 17:59 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 18:13 18:17 118
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 18:23 18:24 120
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 18:29 18:30 124
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 18:45 Dest 130