18005 - HWH-JDB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18005 known as HWH-JDB EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JAGDALPUR [JDB] covering 1164 km distance

HWH-JDB EXPRESS [18005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-JDB EXPRESSHWHJDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 21:30 0
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 22:03 22:07 32
BAGNAN [BZN]1 22:24 22:25 45
MECHEDA [MCA]1 22:39 22:41 58
PANSKURA [PKU]1 22:52 22:56 73
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:45 23:50 118
JHARGRAM [JGM]2 00:24 00:26 156
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 01:42 01:47 252
SINI JN [SINI]2 02:14 02:15 279
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 02:31 02:32 294
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 02:53 03:00 315
MANOHARPUR [MOU]2 03:50 03:51 376
BISRA [BZR]2 04:14 04:15 401
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]2 04:26 04:27 411
ROURKELA [ROU]2 04:43 05:22 414
PANPOSH [PPO]2 05:33 05:34 420
KALUNGA [KLG]2 05:46 05:47 427
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]2 05:58 05:59 434
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 06:11 06:12 444
GARPOS [GPH]2 06:31 06:32 462
BAMRA [BMB]2 06:48 06:49 479
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 07:05 07:06 494
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 07:35 07:50 515
RENGALI [RGL]2 08:13 08:15 541
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]2 08:38 08:40 562
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 08:45 09:00 564
HIRAKUD [HKG]2 09:12 09:14 571
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 09:45 09:50 606
BARPALI [BRPL]2 10:05 10:07 625
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 11:00 11:05 682
SAINTALA [SFC]2 11:30 11:32 717
BADMAL [BUDM]2 11:42 11:44 725
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 12:15 12:25 745
KESINGA [KSNG]2 12:38 12:43 758
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]2 12:58 13:00 775
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]2 13:08 13:10 781
AMBODALA [AMB]2 13:34 13:36 806
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 13:55 13:57 831
THERUBALI [THV]2 14:38 14:40 867
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]2 15:08 15:10 876
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 15:25 15:45 885
TIKIRI [TKRI]2 17:27 17:29 975
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD [LKMR]2 17:58 18:00 997
DAMAN JODI [DMNJ]2 18:46 18:48 1039
KORAPUT [KRPU]2 19:25 19:45 1058
JEYPORE [JYP]2 20:50 20:52 1099
JAGDALPUR [JDB]2 22:45 Dest 1164